Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 1 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 1 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 1 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 1 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Sheff Wed 0 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 1 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 1 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 2 |
Barnsley
|
3 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 2 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 4 Defeated Doncaster 3
|
Round 2 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Stockport 2
|
Round 2 |
Colchester
|
3 - 2 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 2 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 2 Lost To Wrexham 3
|
Round 2 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 2 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 0 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 2 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 2 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 3 Lost To Luton 4
|
Round 3 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Stockport 4
|
Round 3 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Bristol City 2
|
Round 3 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 3 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 3 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 5 Defeated Walsall 3
|
Round 3 |
Oldham
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Hull 2
|
Round 3 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 3 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Lost To Sheff Wed 4
|
Round 3 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 3 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 3 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 4 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 4 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 4 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 4 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 4 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 4 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 4 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 4 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 4 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Barnsley 2
|
Round 4 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 4 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 5 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 5 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 5 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 5 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 5 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 4 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 5 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 5 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 5 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 5 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 5 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 5 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Bristol City 4 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 6 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 6 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 6 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 6 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 6 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 6 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 6 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 6 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 6 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 6 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 6 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 6 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 7 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 7 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 7 |
Chesterfield |
3 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 7 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 7 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 7 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Bristol City 1
|
Round 7 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 7 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 7 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 7 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 8 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 5 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 8 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 8 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 8 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 8 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 8 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 8 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 8 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 8 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 8 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 8 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 7 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Wrexham 1
|
Round 9 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 9 |
Swindon |
0 - 2 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 9 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 9 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 9 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 9 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 9 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 9 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 9 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 9 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Sheff Wed 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 9 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 9 |
Luton
|
0 - 2 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 10 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 5 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 10 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 3 Drew With Huddersfield 3
|
Round 10 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Hull 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 10 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 10 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 4 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 10 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 10 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 10 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 10 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 10 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 10 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 3
|
Round 10 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 11 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 11 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 11 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 11 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Wrexham 0
|
Round 11 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 11 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 11 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 11 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 11 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Drew With Swindon 3
|
Round 11 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 11 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 12 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 12 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 12 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 12 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 12 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 12 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 12 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Hull 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 12 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 12 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 13 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 13 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 3 Defeated Hull 1
|
Round 13 |
Bristol City
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Drew With Torquay 2
|
Round 13 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Chesterfield 2
|
Round 13 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 13 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 13 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 13 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 13 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 4 Lost To Bradford 5
|
Round 13 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 13 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 13 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 14 |
Bradford
|
3 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 14 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Wrexham 2
|
Round 14 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Bristol City 0
|
Round 14 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 14 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 14 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 14 |
Torquay |
3 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 14 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 4 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 14 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 14 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Hull 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 14 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 15 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 15 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 15 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 15 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 15 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 15 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 3 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 15 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 15 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 15 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 15 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 12 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 12 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 16 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 16 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 16 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 16 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 4 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 16 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 16 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 16 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 16 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Drew With Torquay 3
|
Round 16 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 16 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Drew With Hull 2
|
Round 16 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 17 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 17 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 4 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 17 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 17 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 17 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 17 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 5 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 17 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 17 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 3
|
Round 17 |
Sheff Wed
|
1 - 2 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 17 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 17 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 7 |
Wrexham |
1 - 2 |
Bristol City 4 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 12 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Luton 4
|
Round 18 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 18 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 18 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 18 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Huddersfield 0
|
Round 18 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 18 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Barnsley 2
|
Round 18 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 18 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 18 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Hull 2
|
Round 18 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 18 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 18 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 19 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 19 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Sheff Wed 4
|
Round 19 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 19 |
Chesterfield
|
1 - 0 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 19 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Wrexham 2
|
Round 19 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 19 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 19 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 19 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 19 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 19 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 19 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 4 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 20 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 20 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 20 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 20 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 20 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 20 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 20 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 20 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 20 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Lost To Hull 4
|
Round 20 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 20 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 21 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 21 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 21 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 21 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 21 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 21 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 21 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 21 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 21 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 21 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 21 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Barnsley 1
|
Round 21 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 22 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 4 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 22 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 22 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 22 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 22 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Hull 6 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 22 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 22 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 22 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 22 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Hartlepool 5
|
Round 22 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 4
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Torquay 3
|
Round 23 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 23 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Wrexham 1
|
Round 23 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Luton 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 23 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 23 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 23 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 23 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 23 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 23 |
Bristol City
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 23 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 3 Drew With Stockport 3
|
Round 24 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 24 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 24 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 24 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 24 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 24 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 24 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 24 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 24 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 3 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 24 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 24 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 25 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Brentford 2
|
Round 25 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 25 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 25 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 25 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 25 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 25 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 25 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 25 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Stockport 2
|
Round 25 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 25 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 25 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Barnsley 2
|
Round 26 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 26 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 26 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 26 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 26 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 26 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 5 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 26 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Bristol City 2
|
Round 26 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Luton 2
|
Round 26 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Sheff Wed 4 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 26 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 26 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 26 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Bristol City 1
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 27 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 4 Defeated Huddersfield 2
|
Round 28 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 28 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 28 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 28 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 28 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 28 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 28 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 28 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 28 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Tranmere 5
|
Round 28 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 29 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 29 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Drew With Torquay 2
|
Round 29 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 29 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Lost To Wrexham 4
|
Round 29 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 29 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 29 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 29 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Barnsley 2
|
Round 29 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 29 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 27 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 5 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 27 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 2 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 30 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 30 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 30 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 30 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 4 Defeated Huddersfield 3
|
Round 30 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 30 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 30 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Hull 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 27 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 31 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 31 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 31 |
Brentford
|
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 31 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 31 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Hull 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 31 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 31 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 31 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 31 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 27 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 4
|
Round 27 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 32 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 32 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 32 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 32 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 32 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 32 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 32 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 32 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 30 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 33 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Luton 1
|
Round 33 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Sheff Wed 3
|
Round 33 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 33 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 33 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Stockport 2
|
Round 33 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 33 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 33 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 33 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 34 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 5 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 34 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 34 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 34 |
Hartlepool
|
1 - 0 |
Luton 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 34 |
Luton
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Hull 1
|
Round 34 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 34 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 34 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 34 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 34 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 34 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 4 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 35 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Drew With Sheff Wed 3
|
Round 35 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 35 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 35 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 35 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 35 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 35 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 35 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 35 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 35 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 36 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 36 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Lost To Wrexham 6
|
Round 36 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 0 |
Luton 5 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 36 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 36 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 36 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 36 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 36 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 36 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 30 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Hull 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 30 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 37 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 37 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 37 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 37 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 37 |
Luton
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 37 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 37 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Sheff Wed 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 37 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 37 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 37 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 30 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 5 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 38 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 38 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 38 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Hull 4
|
Round 38 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 38 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 38 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 38 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 5 Defeated Stockport 3
|
Round 38 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Luton 2
|
Round 38 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 38 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Wrexham 2
|
Round 38 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Bristol City 4
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 32 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 39 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 39 |
Luton |
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 39 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 39 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 39 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Hull 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 39 |
Hull |
2 - 0 |
Sheff Wed 2 Drew With Torquay 2
|
Round 39 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 39 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 40 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Drew With Hartlepool 2
|
Round 40 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 40 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 40 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Peterborough 0
|
Round 40 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 40 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 40 |
Oldham
|
1 - 2 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Luton 4
|
Round 40 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Lost To Doncaster 4
|
Round 40 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 40 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 41 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 41 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 41 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 41 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 41 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 41 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 41 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 41 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 41 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 41 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 41 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 32 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 39 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 42 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 42 |
Tranmere
|
3 - 0 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 42 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Luton 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 42 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 42 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 42 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 42 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 42 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 42 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 42 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 33 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 39 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Bristol City 0
|
Round 40 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 43 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 43 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 43 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 43 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 43 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 43 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Hull 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 43 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 43 |
Luton
|
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 43 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Lost To Doncaster 4
|
Round 43 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 43 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 43 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 44 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 44 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 44 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 44 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 44 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 44 |
Oldham |
2 - 0 |
Port Vale 5 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 44 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 44 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 0 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 44 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 44 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Wrexham 2
|
Round 40 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 45 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 45 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 45 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol City 2 Drew With Doncaster 2
|
Round 45 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 45 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 0 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 45 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 45 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Hull 1 Lost To Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 45 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Luton 4 Defeated Brentford 2
|
Round 45 |
Luton
|
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 45 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Wrexham 4
|
Round 45 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 45 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 46 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Hartlepool 2
|
Round 46 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Hull 1
|
Round 46 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 46 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Drew With Luton 3
|
Round 46 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 46 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 46 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 46 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 46 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 46 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 46 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Play-Off |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Sheff Wed 2
|
Play-Off |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Play-Off |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Lost To Sheff Wed 4
|
Play-Off |
Sheff Wed
|
1 - 2 |